Chemistry Dept. Room Reservation Master Calendar
Email Donna Dolan with reservation requests
December 2014
 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Help              
HH114B 15Dec161718192021
HH114B
10:00am - 11:30am
Ben M. 4th yr review (djd)
HH114B
11:30am - 1:30pm
Weston/Chem Council lunch (djd)
HH114B
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Goodman/203 Chm workshop (12.15.14) (djd)
HH114B
4:00pm - 6:40pm
Weix/171 Chm workshop (12.15.14) (djd)
HH114B
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Richard Kim/review session (djd)
HH114B
11:15am - 12:00pm
Meet with Faculty Candidate (Purnima Ruberu and Bo Zheng/BAS)
HH114B
12:30pm - 1:45pm
Hafensteiner/131 Chm workshop (12.16.14) (djd)
HH114B
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Goodman/203 Chm workshop (12.16.14) (djd)
HH114B
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Goodman/203 Chm workshop (12.16.14) (djd)
HH114B
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Neidig grading/Chm 211 (12.17.14) (djd)
HH114B
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Eric Henry mtg (djd)
HH114B
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Neidig 211 Chm workshop (12.17.14) (djd)
HH114B
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Goodman review session (djd)
HH114B
11:00am - 12:00pm
Hafensteiner office hours (01/02/15) (djd)
HH114B
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Krugh/131 Chm workshop (12.18.14) (djd)
HH114B
11:45am - 1:30pm
Lunch Stephanie Dorn and Nick Gower w/Ellen M. (djd)
  
 
HH420 15Dec161718192021
HH420
10:00am - 12:00pm
Nilsson group mtg (12.29.14) (djd)
HH420
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Farrar mtg (12.15.14) (djd)
HH420
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Jill C./meeting (djd)
HH420
8:00am - 10:00am
Weix group mtg (12.30.14) (djd)
HH420
11:00am - 12:30pm
Rothberg group mtg (12.30.14) (djd)
HH420
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Fen Qiu/PhD closed commitee mtg (djd)
HH420
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boeckman group mtg (12.30.14) (djd)
HH420
8:15am - 10:00am
Weix group mtg (djd)
HH420
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Jones group mtg (12.24.14) (djd)
HH420
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Nilsson group mtg (12.31.14) (djd)
HH420
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Turner group mtg (01/01/15) (djd)
HH420
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Eisenberg group mtg (01/01/15) (djd)
HH420
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Neidig group mtg (01.01.15) (djd)
HH420
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Frontier group mtg (01.01.15) (djd)
HH420
9:30am - 11:30am
Gina Eagan/oral exam (djd)
HH420
11:30am - 1:30pm
Bren group mtg (12.26.14) (djd)
HH420
1:15pm - 2:45pm
FRP talk w/Ellen Matson (djd)
HH420
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Rothberg group mtg (djd)
HH420
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Fasan group mtg (01.02.15) (djd)
HH420
8:00am - 3:00pm
Tessa Woodruff/grading (djd)
 
 
HH468 15Dec161718192021
HH468
11:00am - 2:00pm
Bren mtg (djd)
HH468
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Dinnocenzo mtg (12.15.14) (djd)
HH468
10:00am - 12:00pm
Krauss group mtg (12.30.14) (djd)
HH468
1:15pm - 2:45pm
FRP talk w/Gael Ung (djd)
HH468
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Franco group mtg (12.29.14) (djd)
HH468
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Neidig grading/Chm 211 (12.17.14) (djd)
HH468
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Eisenberg group mtg (12.31.14) (djd)
HH468
1:00pm - 10:00pm
Krugh extended Chem 131 exam time (djd)
HH468
10:00am - 12:00pm
Schröder group mtg (01.02.15) (djd)
HH468
12:00pm - 10:00pm
Krugh grading (djd)
HH468
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Neidig mtg (12.19.14)
HH468
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Weix group mtg (01.02.15) (djd)
  
 
Mac_Laptop 15Dec161718192021
       
 
PC_Laptop 15Dec161718192021
       
 
Proj1 15Dec161718192021
       
 
Proj2 15Dec161718192021
       
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login